třída

vyučující

říjen

prosinec

únor

březen

květen

den

hodina

den

hodina

den

hodina

den

hodina

den

hodina

1.A

Ježková  Hana

11.10.

13.30-14.30

6.10.

7.00-8.00

14.2.

7.00-8.00

13.3.

7.00-8.00

17.5.

7.00-8.00

1.B

Ondráčková Zdeňka

11.10.

15.00-16.00

6.12.

15.00-16.00

7.2.

15.00-16.00

13.3.

15.00-16.00

15.5.

15.00-16.00

1.C

Králová Blanka

11.10.

15.00-16.00

6.12.

15.00-16.00

14.2.

15.00-16.00

13.3.

15.00-16.00

22.5.

15.00-16.00

2.A

Chmelová  Dagmar

11.10.

13.30-14.30

6.12.

7.00-8.00

14.2.

7.00-8.00

13.3.

7.00-8.00

17.5.

7.00-8.00

2.B

Hlavatá Lenka

11.10.

13.30-14.30

6.12.

7.00-8.00

14.2.

7.00-8.00

13.3.

7.00-8.00

17.5.

7.00-8.00

2.C

Doležalová Ivana

11.10.

15.00-16.00

6.12.

15.00-16.00

14.2.

15.00-16.00

6.3.

15.00-16.00

15.5.

15.00-16.00

3.A

Rademacherová Pavlína

11.10.

15.00-16.00

13.12.

15.00-16.00

14.2.

15.00-16.00

20.3.

15.00-16.00

22.5.

15.00-16.00

3.B   

Hamplová Hana

6.10.

14.00-15.00

8.12.

7.00-8.00

16.2.

7.00-8.00

8.3.

7.00-8.00

17.5.

7.00-8.00

3.C

Chromková  Kateřina

11.10.

15.00-16.00

6.12.

15.00-16.00

14.2.

15.00-16.00

6.3.

15.00-16.00

15.5.

15.00-16.00

4.A

Kušnírová Ivana

10.10.

14.45-15.45

12.12.

15.00-16.00

13.2.

15.00-16.00

12.3.

15.00-16.00

14.5.

15.00-16.00

4.B

Kočová Zdeňka

4.10.

13.30-14.30

6.12.

16.00-17.00

7.2.

16.00-17.00

6.3.

16.00-17.00

8.5.

16.00-17.00

4.C

Kokrdová Věra

11.10.

15.00-16.00

13.12.

15.00-16.00

14.2.

15.00-16.00

20.3.

15.00-16.00

22.5.

15.00-16.00

5.A

 Vacková Zita

13.10.

15.00-16.00

8.12.

15.00-16.00

9.2.

15.00-16.00

8.3.

15.00-16.00

9.5.

15.00-16.00

5.B

Langrová Irena

12.10.

15.00-16.00

14.12.

15.00-16.00

15.2.

15.00-16.00

14.3.

15.00-16.00

16.5.

15.00-16.00

5.C

Lánová Zdeňka

19.10.

15.00-16.00

14.12.

15.00-16.00

15.2.

15.00-16.00

14.3.

15.00-16.00

16.5.

15.00-16.00

 

Doležalová Lenka

4.10.

14.00-15.00

6.12.

15.00-16.00

14.2.

15.00-16.00

12.3.

15.00-16.00

28.5.

15.00-16.00

 

Skrbková Mirka

12.10.

14.00-15.00

7.12.

15.00-16.00

15.2.

15.00-16.00

14.3.

15.00-16.00

16.5.

15.00-16.00

Dysl.as.

Kalátová Hana

středa

7.00-7.15

14.12.

7.00-7.15

15.2.

7.00-7.15

14.3.

7.00-7.15

16.5.

7.00-7.15

Konzultace 1. stupeň 2011 - 2012